Дата | Этап | Соперник | Счет | Место | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.05.1969, Пт | 1 тур | Локомотив Абакан | 1:2 П | Выезд | ||
06.05.1969, Вт | 2 тур | Сибэлектротяжмаш Новосибирск | 1:1 Н | Дома | ||
10.05.1969, Сб | 3 тур | Торпедо Рубцовск | 0:2 П | Выезд | ||
18.05.1969, Вс | 5 тур | Строитель Хабаровск | 0:0 Н | Дома | ||
22.05.1969, Чт | 6 тур | Амур Благовещенск | 0:0 Н | Дома | ||
26.05.1969, Пн | 7 тур | Строитель Биробиджан | 2:0 В | Дома | ||
30.05.1969, Пт | 8 тур | Горняк Райчихинск | 2:0 В | Дома | ||
03.06.1969, Вт | 9 тур | Рыбак Находка | 0:5 П | Выезд | ||
07.06.1969, Сб | 10 тур | Гранит Тетюхе | 0:1 П | Выезд | ||
11.06.1969, Ср | 11 тур | Авангард Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 3:2 В | Выезд | ||
15.06.1969, Вс | 12 тур | Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск | 0:1 П | Выезд | ||
19.06.1969, Чт | 13 тур | Химик Усолье-Сибирское Усолье-Сибирское | 1:2 П | Дома | ||
23.06.1969, Пн | 14 тур | Урожай Канск | 0:0 Н | Дома | ||
27.06.1969, Пт | 15 тур | Старт Ангарск | 0:0 Н | Дома | ||
01.07.1969, Вт | 16 тур | Пурсей Братск | 2:0 В | Дома | ||
05.07.1969, Сб | 17 тур | Мотор Междуреченск | 1:3 П | Выезд | ||
09.07.1969, Ср | 18 тур | Металлург Новокузнецк | 1:2 П | Выезд | ||
13.07.1969, Вс | 19 тур | Шахтер Прокопьевск | 1:0 В | Дома | ||
17.07.1969, Чт | 20 тур | Шахтёр Киселевск | 1:0 В | Дома | ||
29.07.1969, Вт | 21 тур | Горняк Райчихинск | 0:2 П | Выезд | ||
02.08.1969, Сб | 22 тур | Амур Благовещенск | 0:0 Н | Выезд | ||
06.08.1969, Ср | 23 тур | Строитель Биробиджан | 0:1 П | Выезд | ||
10.08.1969, Вс | 24 тур | Строитель Хабаровск | 0:2 П | Выезд | ||
14.08.1969, Чт | 25 тур | Торпедо Рубцовск | 0:2 П | Дома | ||
22.08.1969, Пт | 27 тур | Сибэлектротяжмаш Новосибирск | 0:2 П | Выезд | ||
26.08.1969, Вт | 28 тур | Локомотив Абакан | 7:0 В | Дома | ||
30.08.1969, Сб | 29 тур | Шахтер Прокопьевск | 0:2 П | Выезд | ||
03.09.1969, Ср | 30 тур | Шахтёр Киселевск | 0:6 П | Выезд | ||
07.09.1969, Вс | 31 тур | Металлург Новокузнецк | 2:1 В | Дома | ||
11.09.1969, Чт | 32 тур | Мотор Междуреченск | 1:1 Н | Дома | ||
15.09.1969, Пн | 33 тур | Химик Усолье-Сибирское Усолье-Сибирское | 0:0 Н | Выезд | ||
19.09.1969, Пт | 34 тур | Урожай Канск | 0:2 П | Выезд | ||
23.09.1969, Вт | 35 тур | Старт Ангарск | 0:1 П | Выезд | ||
29.09.1969, Пн | 36 тур | Пурсей Братск | 1:2 П | Выезд | ||
02.10.1969, Чт | 37 тур | Рыбак Находка | 0:1 П | Дома | ||
06.10.1969, Пн | 38 тур | Гранит Тетюхе | 2:0 В | Дома | ||
10.10.1969, Пт | 39 тур | Авангард Комсомольск-на-Амуре | 0:0 Н | Дома | ||
14.10.1969, Вт | 40 тур | Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск | 3:1 В | Дома |
Указанное время матчей — барнаульское (МСК+4)